Doma
Pridruži se
Igra
Hall Of Fame
Xpert lige
Xpert Champions League
Xpert Daily
Galerija slik
Pomoč
Pravila
F.A.Q
Ste pozabili kodo?
Prijavi se z Facebookom
Dosegljivi člani
:
1 422
Slovensko
Bulgarska
Dansko
Nizozemska
Angleško
Konec
Francosko
Nemec
MAdžar
Malezijci
Malteška
Norvežan
Polsko
Portugalsko
Romunski
Srbi
Špansko
Švedsko
Turki
Koledar
Tekme Iz Liga Królewska
1
2024-01-21 19:30
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
-
RKS TNC Rottera
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-21 19:30
Celtic F.C.
-
Biomasa Wandopol
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-01-21 19:30
Maozedonia Sangjang
-
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-21 19:30
FC Zielnybor
-
Meriva FC
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2
2024-01-24 19:30
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
-
Celtic F.C.
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-24 19:30
Meriva FC
-
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2024-01-24 19:30
Lwy Republikanskie
-
FC Zielnybor
4 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-24 19:30
Biomasa Wandopol
-
Maozedonia Sangjang
1 - 2 (0 - 0)
3
2024-01-28 19:30
Biomasa Wandopol
-
Meriva FC
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
2024-01-28 19:30
Celtic F.C.
-
RKS TNC Rottera
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-01-28 19:30
Maozedonia Sangjang
-
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-28 19:30
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
-
Lwy Republikanskie
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
4
2024-01-31 19:30
Lwy Republikanskie
-
Biomasa Wandopol
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2024-01-31 19:30
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
-
FC Zielnybor
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-01-31 19:30
Meriva FC
-
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-31 19:30
RKS TNC Rottera
-
Maozedonia Sangjang
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
5
2024-02-04 19:30
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
-
Lwy Republikanskie
5 - 2 (3 - 1)
2024-02-04 19:30
RKS TNC Rottera
-
Meriva FC
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-04 19:30
Maozedonia Sangjang
-
Celtic F.C.
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-02-04 19:30
FC Zielnybor
-
Biomasa Wandopol
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
6
2024-02-07 19:30
FC Zielnybor
-
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
2024-02-07 19:30
Meriva FC
-
Celtic F.C.
4 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-07 19:30
Lwy Republikanskie
-
RKS TNC Rottera
3 - 1 (3 - 1)
2024-02-07 19:30
Biomasa Wandopol
-
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
7
2024-02-11 19:30
Maozedonia Sangjang
-
Meriva FC
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
2024-02-11 19:30
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
-
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-02-11 19:30
RKS TNC Rottera
-
FC Zielnybor
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-11 19:30
Celtic F.C.
-
Lwy Republikanskie
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
8
2024-02-14 19:30
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
-
RKS TNC Rottera
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-02-14 19:30
Biomasa Wandopol
-
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-14 19:30
Lwy Republikanskie
-
Maozedonia Sangjang
1 - 2 (0 - 2)
2024-02-14 19:30
Celtic F.C.
-
FC Zielnybor
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
9
2024-02-18 19:30
FC Zielnybor
-
Maozedonia Sangjang
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2024-02-18 19:30
Meriva FC
-
Lwy Republikanskie
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-02-18 19:30
RKS TNC Rottera
-
Biomasa Wandopol
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-02-18 19:30
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
-
Celtic F.C.
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
10
2024-02-21 19:30
Celtic F.C.
-
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-21 19:30
Biomasa Wandopol
-
RKS TNC Rottera
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-21 19:30
Lwy Republikanskie
-
Meriva FC
3 - 3 (0 - 1)
2024-02-21 19:30
Maozedonia Sangjang
-
FC Zielnybor
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
11
2024-02-25 19:30
FC Zielnybor
-
Celtic F.C.
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-02-25 19:30
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
-
Biomasa Wandopol
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-25 19:30
Maozedonia Sangjang
-
Lwy Republikanskie
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-02-25 19:30
RKS TNC Rottera
-
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
12
2024-02-28 19:30
FC Zielnybor
-
RKS TNC Rottera
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-02-28 19:30
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
-
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-02-28 19:30
Lwy Republikanskie
-
Celtic F.C.
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-02-28 19:30
Meriva FC
-
Maozedonia Sangjang
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
13
2024-03-03 19:30
RKS TNC Rottera
-
Lwy Republikanskie
3 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-03 19:30
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
-
FC Zielnybor
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-03 19:30
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
-
Biomasa Wandopol
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-03 19:30
Celtic F.C.
-
Meriva FC
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
14
2024-03-06 19:30
Meriva FC
-
RKS TNC Rottera
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-06 19:30
Lwy Republikanskie
-
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-03-06 19:30
Celtic F.C.
-
Maozedonia Sangjang
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2024-03-06 19:30
Biomasa Wandopol
-
FC Zielnybor
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
15
2024-03-10 19:30
FC Zielnybor
-
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-10 19:30
Biomasa Wandopol
-
Lwy Republikanskie
1 - 3 (0 - 0)
2024-03-10 19:30
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
-
Meriva FC
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-10 19:30
Maozedonia Sangjang
-
RKS TNC Rottera
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
16
2024-03-13 19:30
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
-
Maozedonia Sangjang
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-03-13 19:30
RKS TNC Rottera
-
Celtic F.C.
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-13 19:30
Meriva FC
-
Biomasa Wandopol
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-03-13 19:30
Lwy Republikanskie
-
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
17
2024-03-17 19:30
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
-
Meriva FC
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-03-17 19:30
FC Zielnybor
-
Lwy Republikanskie
3 - 1 (2 - 0)
2024-03-17 19:30
Celtic F.C.
-
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-17 19:30
Maozedonia Sangjang
-
Biomasa Wandopol
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
18
2024-03-20 19:30
Ajax Nowy Amsterdam
-
Maozedonia Sangjang
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-03-20 19:30
Biomasa Wandopol
-
Celtic F.C.
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-20 19:30
RKS TNC Rottera
-
Zolta Gwiazda Gagariny
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-03-20 19:30
Meriva FC
-
FC Zielnybor
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Meni lige
Zlota Dywizja
Srebrna Dywizja
O ligi
Memberji
Rezultati
Lestvica
Igra
Koledar
Prijatelske
Igralci notri
Igralci ven
Statistika
Statistika igralcev
Xpert Eleven
Vsi rezultati
Pregled sezone
Forum
Forum
Mediji
Drugo
Xpert stave
Spremembe trenerjev
Službeni center
Kontakt
Changelog
Oglašuj
Zasebnost
© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2024