Dosegljivi člani1 950
Slovensko

Koledar

Tekme Iz SLP Liga Pilkarska

1 2019-09-07 19:30 RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff - YK Sloniki Sodomia 2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2019-09-07 19:30 Synowie Wandy - Vienna FC 1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2019-09-07 19:30 Lotos Trizopolis - Cocodrilos de Punta 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2019-09-07 19:30 FKK Rantiochskie Kr. - FC Czarnolas 3 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-09-07 19:30 Piraci z Tropicany - FC Grodzisk 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2 2019-09-14 19:30 Lotos Trizopolis - Synowie Wandy 0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2019-09-14 19:30 FC Grodzisk - RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-09-14 19:30 Vienna FC - FKK Rantiochskie Kr. 1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2019-09-14 19:30 YK Sloniki Sodomia - FC Czarnolas 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2019-09-14 19:30 Piraci z Tropicany - Cocodrilos de Punta 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
3 2019-09-21 19:30 Synowie Wandy - Cocodrilos de Punta 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-09-21 19:30 Piraci z Tropicany - RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-09-21 19:30 Vienna FC - YK Sloniki Sodomia 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2019-09-21 19:30 FC Czarnolas - FC Grodzisk 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-09-21 19:30 FKK Rantiochskie Kr. - Lotos Trizopolis 2 - 0 (0 - 0)
4 2019-09-28 19:30 Cocodrilos de Punta - FKK Rantiochskie Kr. 1 - 3 (0 - 0)
2019-09-28 19:30 FC Czarnolas - RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-09-28 19:30 YK Sloniki Sodomia - Lotos Trizopolis 2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2019-09-28 19:30 Synowie Wandy - Piraci z Tropicany 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2019-09-28 19:30 FC Grodzisk - Vienna FC 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
5 2019-10-05 19:30 Lotos Trizopolis - FC Grodzisk 1 - 2 (0 - 1)
2019-10-05 19:30 FC Czarnolas - Piraci z Tropicany 2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2019-10-05 19:30 FKK Rantiochskie Kr. - Synowie Wandy 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-10-05 19:30 Cocodrilos de Punta - YK Sloniki Sodomia 1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2019-10-05 19:30 RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff - Vienna FC 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
6 2019-10-12 19:30 YK Sloniki Sodomia - Synowie Wandy 1 - 3 (0 - 1)
2019-10-12 19:30 FC Grodzisk - Cocodrilos de Punta 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-10-12 19:30 Piraci z Tropicany - FKK Rantiochskie Kr. 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-10-12 19:30 Vienna FC - FC Czarnolas 1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2019-10-12 19:30 RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff - Lotos Trizopolis 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
7 2019-10-19 19:30 FKK Rantiochskie Kr. - YK Sloniki Sodomia 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2019-10-19 19:30 Synowie Wandy - FC Grodzisk 3 - 2 (2 - 0)
2019-10-19 19:30 Cocodrilos de Punta - RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2019-10-19 19:30 Piraci z Tropicany - Vienna FC 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-10-19 19:30 Lotos Trizopolis - FC Czarnolas 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
8 2019-10-26 19:30 FC Czarnolas - Cocodrilos de Punta
2019-10-26 19:30 YK Sloniki Sodomia - Piraci z Tropicany
2019-10-26 19:30 FC Grodzisk - FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
2019-10-26 19:30 Synowie Wandy - RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
2019-10-26 19:30 Vienna FC - Lotos Trizopolis
9 2019-11-02 19:30 FC Czarnolas - Synowie Wandy
2019-11-02 19:30 YK Sloniki Sodomia - FC Grodzisk
2019-11-02 19:30 Cocodrilos de Punta - Vienna FC
2019-11-02 19:30 Lotos Trizopolis - Piraci z Tropicany
2019-11-02 19:30 RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff - FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
10 2019-11-09 19:30 Piraci z Tropicany - Lotos Trizopolis
2019-11-09 19:30 FC Grodzisk - YK Sloniki Sodomia
2019-11-09 19:30 Vienna FC - Cocodrilos de Punta
2019-11-09 19:30 Synowie Wandy - FC Czarnolas
2019-11-09 19:30 FKK Rantiochskie Kr. - RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
11 2019-11-16 19:30 Lotos Trizopolis - Vienna FC
2019-11-16 19:30 Cocodrilos de Punta - FC Czarnolas
2019-11-16 19:30 Piraci z Tropicany - YK Sloniki Sodomia
2019-11-16 19:30 RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff - Synowie Wandy
2019-11-16 19:30 FKK Rantiochskie Kr. - FC Grodzisk
12 2019-11-23 19:30 FC Grodzisk - Synowie Wandy
2019-11-23 19:30 RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff - Cocodrilos de Punta
2019-11-23 19:30 Vienna FC - Piraci z Tropicany
2019-11-23 19:30 FC Czarnolas - Lotos Trizopolis
2019-11-23 19:30 YK Sloniki Sodomia - FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
13 2019-11-30 19:30 Lotos Trizopolis - RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
2019-11-30 19:30 Synowie Wandy - YK Sloniki Sodomia
2019-11-30 19:30 FKK Rantiochskie Kr. - Piraci z Tropicany
2019-11-30 19:30 Cocodrilos de Punta - FC Grodzisk
2019-11-30 19:30 FC Czarnolas - Vienna FC
14 2019-12-07 19:30 Piraci z Tropicany - FC Czarnolas
2019-12-07 19:30 Synowie Wandy - FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
2019-12-07 19:30 Vienna FC - RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
2019-12-07 19:30 YK Sloniki Sodomia - Cocodrilos de Punta
2019-12-07 19:30 FC Grodzisk - Lotos Trizopolis
15 2019-12-14 19:30 RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff - FC Czarnolas
2019-12-14 19:30 Piraci z Tropicany - Synowie Wandy
2019-12-14 19:30 Vienna FC - FC Grodzisk
2019-12-14 19:30 FKK Rantiochskie Kr. - Cocodrilos de Punta
2019-12-14 19:30 Lotos Trizopolis - YK Sloniki Sodomia
16 2019-12-21 19:30 Lotos Trizopolis - FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
2019-12-21 19:30 FC Grodzisk - FC Czarnolas
2019-12-21 19:30 Cocodrilos de Punta - Synowie Wandy
2019-12-21 19:30 YK Sloniki Sodomia - Vienna FC
2019-12-21 19:30 RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff - Piraci z Tropicany
17 2019-12-28 19:30 Synowie Wandy - Lotos Trizopolis
2019-12-28 19:30 Cocodrilos de Punta - Piraci z Tropicany
2019-12-28 19:30 FKK Rantiochskie Kr. - Vienna FC
2019-12-28 19:30 RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff - FC Grodzisk
2019-12-28 19:30 FC Czarnolas - YK Sloniki Sodomia
18 2020-01-04 19:30 Cocodrilos de Punta - Lotos Trizopolis
2020-01-04 19:30 FC Grodzisk - Piraci z Tropicany
2020-01-04 19:30 FC Czarnolas - FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
2020-01-04 19:30 Vienna FC - Synowie Wandy
2020-01-04 19:30 YK Sloniki Sodomia - RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff

Meni lige




© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2019