Division table for Division 6

PlaceTeamSeriesGPWDLGF-GADiffP
1 Sevilla Atletico F.C Division 6:60 12 12 0 0 63 - 1 62 36
2 Sultans of Swing Division 6:20 12 12 0 0 58 - 2 56 36
3 Penalty Miss FC Division 6:10 12 12 0 0 61 - 7 54 36
4 CDS Town Division 6:44 12 12 0 0 55 - 1 54 36
5 Orange Square FC Division 6:45 12 12 0 0 56 - 3 53 36
6 AC Vittese Division 6:13 12 12 0 0 55 - 2 53 36
7 Bad Wolf AFC Division 6:34 12 12 0 0 53 - 0 53 36
8 Morton Rovers Division 6:36 12 12 0 0 53 - 2 51 36
9 Gladiator FC Division 6:49 12 12 0 0 53 - 3 50 36
10 AK Översteg Division 6:26 12 12 0 0 51 - 2 49 36
11 Rock Paper Scissors Division 6:50 12 12 0 0 50 - 2 48 36
12 Willumstad Warriors Division 6:48 12 12 0 0 47 - 1 46 36
13 The Rebz Division 6:38 12 12 0 0 46 - 1 45 36
14 Gåseborgs BK Division 6:18 12 12 0 0 44 - 1 43 36
15 Devil May Cry Division 6:57 12 12 0 0 43 - 1 42 36
16 Shadow Squad Division 6:43 12 12 0 0 47 - 7 40 36
17 FC Kvillebäcken Division 6:53 12 12 0 0 46 - 6 40 36
18 GMFF Division 6:19 12 12 0 0 40 - 0 40 36
19 Gudja Utd Division 6:3 12 12 0 0 41 - 2 39 36
20 Blinvickers Division 6:40 12 12 0 0 35 - 1 34 36
21 Parkes FC Division 6:47 12 12 0 0 35 - 2 33 36
22 Project Power Division 6:25 12 12 0 0 29 - 2 27 36
23 FC Sparkos Division 6:42 12 11 1 0 56 - 3 53 34
24 Züri West Division 6:29 12 11 1 0 53 - 4 49 34
25 Brampton Rovers Division 6:5 12 11 1 0 52 - 4 48 34
26 Brigitte Bordeaux Division 6:2 12 11 1 0 50 - 2 48 34
27 FC Fulga Calimanesti Division 6:63 12 11 1 0 49 - 2 47 34
28 Seacombe FC Division 6:4 12 11 1 0 50 - 5 45 34
29 Steel FC Division 6:23 12 11 1 0 48 - 3 45 34
30 CookPassBabtridge Division 6:37 12 11 1 0 49 - 5 44 34
31 F.C.Sporting Division 6:52 12 11 1 0 50 - 7 43 34
32 Ronnie Drews United Division 6:32 12 11 1 0 43 - 3 40 34
33 Cubone City Division 6:14 12 11 1 0 42 - 2 40 34
34 A. C. Milan Division 6:61 12 11 1 0 41 - 7 34 34
35 Zadar FC Division 6:41 12 11 1 0 21 - 0 21 34
36 Pagoh FC Division 6:64 12 11 0 1 59 - 4 55 33
37 Vizuet team Division 6:1 12 11 0 1 56 - 2 54 33
38 Frame Walley FC Division 6:39 12 11 0 1 54 - 5 49 33
39 Anarchy 99 Division 6:6 12 11 0 1 49 - 2 47 33
40 Jugaad XI Division 6:17 12 11 0 1 55 - 9 46 33
41 Belle Vue Strikers Division 6:35 12 11 0 1 49 - 5 44 33
42 FC Castrense Division 6:18 12 11 0 1 47 - 4 43 33
43 Dynamos United Division 6:28 12 11 0 1 47 - 5 42 33
44 Death Knights Division 6:43 12 11 0 1 45 - 3 42 33
45 Bohemian Villains FC Division 6:59 12 11 0 1 46 - 6 40 33
46 Hunting Bears Division 6:28 12 11 0 1 41 - 3 38 33
47 Old Fain Division 6:34 12 11 0 1 43 - 6 37 33
48 Degerfors Bk Division 6:7 12 11 0 1 38 - 4 34 33
49 nng Division 6:17 12 11 0 1 41 - 8 33 33
50 Le Elephants Division 6:30 12 11 0 1 35 - 4 31 33
51 Fkaneelz Division 6:39 12 11 0 1 34 - 3 31 33
52 FC.ORADEA Division 6:62 12 11 0 1 35 - 5 30 33
53 S L B 2022 Division 6:51 12 10 2 0 50 - 2 48 32
54 FC Piranhas Division 6:51 12 10 2 0 49 - 2 47 32
55 The Cottagers Division 6:12 12 10 2 0 50 - 5 45 32
56 The cool ruler Division 6:21 12 10 2 0 45 - 1 44 32
57 Ifjusag Sz-Udvarhely Division 6:63 12 10 2 0 42 - 2 40 32
58 Forza Stångån Division 6:27 12 10 2 0 37 - 2 35 32
59 Rigor Mortis Division 6:31 12 10 2 0 35 - 3 32 32
60 The Tykes Division 6:33 12 10 2 0 36 - 5 31 32
61 CHICHARREROS FC Division 6:46 12 10 2 0 28 - 3 25 32
62 BNothing Division 6:15 12 10 2 0 27 - 4 23 32
63 Burnley reserves Division 6:32 12 10 1 1 52 - 5 47 31
64 FC LEGIT LUMPIS Division 6:30 12 10 1 1 43 - 4 39 31
1-6465-128129-192193-256257-320321-384385-448449-512

League menu


© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2024