Dreamland 4 (1 - 0) 6 Starosarmacja
Semi final in Mikroswiatowa Unia Pilkarska
Xpert Arena (Neutral) 2024-05-15 19:00
Referee: Justin Thyme (S5, H7)
The jersey is in the laundry
Dreamland
GK S Kremslehner
D A Hafner
D E Manner
D H Schiffler
D S Bolin (C)
MF M Linz
MF J Laimer
MF G Mourinho
MF O Greguric
F J María Gonzalo
F H Maier
R P Uldig
R K Schillhuber
R H Fellaini
R C Nóbrega
R M Bramserud


Team ratings
Defence
Midfield
Offence


Teamwork values
Whole team

Defence

Midfield

Offence

10 Max Seveborg was booked
17 Jakob Laimer was booked
38 1 - 0 Shot in the penalty area: Goal scorer was José María Gonzalo assisted by Elias Manner
82 1 - 1 Header from a cross: Goal scorer was David Nistorescu assisted by Max Seveborg
84 Elias Manner of Dreamland was substituted by Marko Bramserud
84 Herwig Maier of Dreamland was substituted by Catarino Nóbrega
85 Hannes Schiffler was booked
Extra time
96 Stephan Kremslehner of Dreamland was injured and was substituted by Hugo Fellaini
118 Catarino Nóbrega was booked
Penalty shootout
120 1 - 2 Penalty: Goal scorer was Terrence Sawyers
120 1 - 2 Penalty miss by Sjunne Bolin in Dreamland
120 1 - 3 Penalty: Goal scorer was Chris Allermalm
120 2 - 3 Penalty: Goal scorer was Marko Bramserud
120 2 - 4 Penalty: Goal scorer was Martin Weidinger
120 3 - 4 Penalty: Goal scorer was Gilberto Mourinho
120 3 - 5 Penalty: Goal scorer was Stanislaw Powala
120 4 - 5 Penalty: Goal scorer was Oliver Greguric
120 4 - 6 Penalty: Goal scorer was Max Seveborg
Starosarmacja wins the shoot-out by 5 - 3
Possession: 58 - 42 (60-40)
Chances: 4 - 2 (3-0)

Home - Man Of The Match - Away
Andreas Hafner Janek Tomaszewski



The jersey is in the laundry
Starosarmacja
GK J Tomaszewski
D D West
D M Coppinger
D C Allermalm
D M Weidinger
MF E Komarov
MF R-B Czekanski
MF D Nistorescu
MF T Sawyers (C)
MF S Powala
F M Seveborg
R J Hoch
R J Hawrot
R R Helleberg
R H Damásio
R S Hallsson


Team ratings
Defence
Midfield
Offence


Teamwork values
Whole team

Defence

Midfield

Offence

© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2024