Members online1 781
English

Fixture

Fixtures From Mikroswiatowa Unia Pilkarska

1 2022-01-30 19:00 Sclavinia - Baridas 2 - 1 (0 - 0)
2022-01-30 19:00 Leocja - Teutonia 2 - 1 (1 - 1)
2022-01-30 19:00 Starosarmacja - Dreamland 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2022-01-30 19:00 Austro-Wegry - Hasseland 0 - 3 (0 - 1)
2 2022-02-06 19:00 Trizondal - Leocja 3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2022-02-06 19:00 Austro-Wegry - Sclavinia 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2022-02-06 19:00 Teutonia - Dreamland 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2022-02-06 19:00 Baridas - Starosarmacja 2 - 1 (1 - 0)
3 2022-02-13 19:00 Dreamland - Trizondal 1 - 2 (0 - 1)
2022-02-13 19:00 Sclavinia - Hasseland 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2022-02-13 19:00 Starosarmacja - Austro-Wegry 0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2022-02-13 19:00 Baridas - Teutonia 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
4 2022-02-20 19:00 Teutonia - Austro-Wegry 2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2022-02-20 19:00 Hasseland - Starosarmacja 2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2022-02-20 19:00 Trizondal - Baridas 4 - 1 (3 - 0)
2022-02-20 19:00 Dreamland - Leocja 3 - 1 (2 - 0)
5 2022-02-27 19:00 Hasseland - Teutonia 1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2022-02-27 19:00 Austro-Wegry - Trizondal 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2022-02-27 19:00 Leocja - Baridas 2 - 1 (0 - 0)
2022-02-27 19:00 Starosarmacja - Sclavinia 1 - 1 (0 - 0)
6 2022-03-06 19:00 Leocja - Austro-Wegry 2 - 2 (1 - 2)
2022-03-06 19:00 Trizondal - Hasseland 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2022-03-06 19:00 Teutonia - Sclavinia 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2022-03-06 19:00 Baridas - Dreamland 1 - 1 (1 - 1)
7 2022-03-13 19:00 Starosarmacja - Teutonia 0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2022-03-13 19:00 Austro-Wegry - Dreamland 1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2022-03-13 19:00 Sclavinia - Trizondal 1 - 1 (1 - 1)
2022-03-13 19:00 Hasseland - Leocja 4 - 0 (2 - 0)
8 2022-03-20 19:00 Baridas - Austro-Wegry 1 - 2 (1 - 1)
2022-03-20 19:00 Sclavinia - Leocja 4 - 0 (3 - 0)
2022-03-20 19:00 Dreamland - Hasseland 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2022-03-20 19:00 Trizondal - Starosarmacja 3 - 0 (2 - 0)
9 2022-03-27 19:00 Teutonia - Trizondal 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2022-03-27 19:00 Hasseland - Baridas 3 - 0 (2 - 0)
2022-03-27 19:00 Dreamland - Sclavinia 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2022-03-27 19:00 Leocja - Starosarmacja 4 - 3 (1 - 2)
10 2022-04-03 19:00 Starosarmacja - Leocja 1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2022-04-03 19:00 Trizondal - Teutonia 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2022-04-03 19:00 Baridas - Hasseland 0 - 4 (0 - 1)
2022-04-03 19:00 Sclavinia - Dreamland 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
11 2022-04-10 19:00 Starosarmacja - Trizondal 1 - 2 (1 - 1)
2022-04-10 19:00 Leocja - Sclavinia 2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2022-04-10 19:00 Austro-Wegry - Baridas 3 - 0 (2 - 0)
2022-04-10 19:00 Hasseland - Dreamland 2 - 1 (1 - 0)
12 2022-04-17 19:00 Dreamland - Austro-Wegry 1 - 1 (1 - 1)
2022-04-17 19:00 Teutonia - Starosarmacja 3 - 0 (2 - 0)
2022-04-17 19:00 Leocja - Hasseland 0 - 5 (0 - 2)
2022-04-17 19:00 Trizondal - Sclavinia 1 - 1 (0 - 0)
13 2022-04-24 19:00 Sclavinia - Teutonia 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2022-04-24 19:00 Dreamland - Baridas 5 - 0 (3 - 0)
2022-04-24 19:00 Austro-Wegry - Leocja 1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2022-04-24 19:00 Hasseland - Trizondal 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
14 2022-05-01 19:00 Teutonia - Hasseland 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2022-05-01 19:00 Sclavinia - Starosarmacja 4 - 0 (1 - 0)
2022-05-01 19:00 Trizondal - Austro-Wegry 0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2022-05-01 19:00 Baridas - Leocja 1 - 6 (1 - 2)
15 2022-05-08 19:00 Leocja - Dreamland 1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2022-05-08 19:00 Starosarmacja - Hasseland 0 - 5 (0 - 2)
2022-05-08 19:00 Austro-Wegry - Teutonia 2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2022-05-08 19:00 Baridas - Trizondal 0 - 3 (0 - 1)
16 2022-05-15 19:00 Hasseland - Sclavinia 3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2022-05-15 19:00 Teutonia - Baridas 5 - 0 (3 - 0)
2022-05-15 19:00 Trizondal - Dreamland 0 - 4 (0 - 3)
2022-05-15 19:00 Austro-Wegry - Starosarmacja 6 - 0 (5 - 0)
17 2022-05-22 19:00 Starosarmacja - Baridas 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2022-05-22 19:00 Dreamland - Teutonia 1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2022-05-22 19:00 Leocja - Trizondal 2 - 1 (1 - 0)
2022-05-22 19:00 Sclavinia - Austro-Wegry 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
18 2022-05-29 19:00 Hasseland - Austro-Wegry
2022-05-29 19:00 Teutonia - Leocja
2022-05-29 19:00 Dreamland - Starosarmacja
2022-05-29 19:00 Baridas - Sclavinia

League menu




© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2022