Members online1 999
English

Fixture

Fixtures From Mikroswiatowa Unia Pilkarska

1 2020-05-24 19:00 Dreamland - Hasseland 1 - 3 (0 - 1)
2020-05-24 19:00 Scholandia - Baridas 0 - 2 (0 - 0)
2020-05-24 19:00 Suderland - Westland 5 - 1 (2 - 1)
2020-05-24 19:00 Sclavinia - Starosarmacja 0 - 5 (0 - 4)
2020-05-24 19:00 Trizondal - Bialenia 4 - 0 (3 - 0)
2020-05-24 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Loardia 1 - 2 (0 - 0)
2020-05-24 19:00 Slawonia - Athos 5 - 0 (3 - 0)
2020-05-24 19:00 Wandystan - Królestwo Teutonii 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2 2020-05-27 19:00 Dreamland - Wandystan 1 - 3 (1 - 0)
2020-05-27 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Baridas 2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2020-05-27 19:00 Athos - Pustkowia Gellonii 3 - 1 (1 - 0)
2020-05-27 19:00 Loardia - Starosarmacja 0 - 2 (0 - 2)
2020-05-27 19:00 Bialenia - Sclavinia 3 - 1 (1 - 1)
2020-05-27 19:00 Slawonia - Suderland 3 - 1 (1 - 0)
2020-05-27 19:00 Westland - Scholandia 1 - 2 (0 - 2)
2020-05-27 19:00 Hasseland - Trizondal 2 - 0 (2 - 0)
3 2020-05-31 19:00 Scholandia - Slawonia 0 - 3 (0 - 1)
2020-05-31 19:00 Suderland - Pustkowia Gellonii 2 - 2 (1 - 1)
2020-05-31 19:00 Sclavinia - Trizondal 0 - 6 (0 - 4)
2020-05-31 19:00 Bialenia - Loardia 0 - 3 (0 - 0)
2020-05-31 19:00 Starosarmacja - Athos 5 - 0 (2 - 0)
2020-05-31 19:00 Westland - Królestwo Teutonii 0 - 4 (0 - 4)
2020-05-31 19:00 Baridas - Dreamland 1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2020-05-31 19:00 Wandystan - Hasseland 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
4 2020-06-03 19:00 Dreamland - Westland 3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2020-06-03 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Slawonia 3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2020-06-03 19:00 Athos - Bialenia 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2020-06-03 19:00 Loardia - Trizondal 1 - 2 (1 - 0)
2020-06-03 19:00 Sclavinia - Hasseland 0 - 3 (0 - 2)
2020-06-03 19:00 Starosarmacja - Suderland 3 - 0 (2 - 0)
2020-06-03 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Scholandia 3 - 0 (3 - 0)
2020-06-03 19:00 Wandystan - Baridas 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
5 2020-06-07 19:00 Scholandia - Starosarmacja
2020-06-07 19:00 Suderland - Bialenia
2020-06-07 19:00 Sclavinia - Loardia
2020-06-07 19:00 Trizondal - Athos
2020-06-07 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-06-07 19:00 Slawonia - Dreamland
2020-06-07 19:00 Westland - Wandystan
2020-06-07 19:00 Hasseland - Baridas
6 2020-06-10 19:00 Dreamland - Pustkowia Gellonii
2020-06-10 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Starosarmacja
2020-06-10 19:00 Athos - Sclavinia
2020-06-10 19:00 Trizondal - Suderland
2020-06-10 19:00 Bialenia - Scholandia
2020-06-10 19:00 Slawonia - Wandystan
2020-06-10 19:00 Baridas - Westland
2020-06-10 19:00 Hasseland - Loardia
7 2020-06-14 19:00 Scholandia - Trizondal
2020-06-14 19:00 Suderland - Sclavinia
2020-06-14 19:00 Loardia - Athos
2020-06-14 19:00 Bialenia - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-06-14 19:00 Starosarmacja - Dreamland
2020-06-14 19:00 Westland - Hasseland
2020-06-14 19:00 Baridas - Slawonia
2020-06-14 19:00 Wandystan - Pustkowia Gellonii
8 2020-06-17 19:00 Dreamland - Bialenia
2020-06-17 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Trizondal
2020-06-17 19:00 Athos - Hasseland
2020-06-17 19:00 Loardia - Suderland
2020-06-17 19:00 Sclavinia - Scholandia
2020-06-17 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Baridas
2020-06-17 19:00 Slawonia - Westland
2020-06-17 19:00 Wandystan - Starosarmacja
9 2020-06-21 19:00 Scholandia - Loardia
2020-06-21 19:00 Suderland - Athos
2020-06-21 19:00 Sclavinia - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-06-21 19:00 Trizondal - Dreamland
2020-06-21 19:00 Bialenia - Wandystan
2020-06-21 19:00 Starosarmacja - Baridas
2020-06-21 19:00 Westland - Pustkowia Gellonii
2020-06-21 19:00 Hasseland - Slawonia
10 2020-06-24 19:00 Dreamland - Sclavinia
2020-06-24 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Loardia
2020-06-24 19:00 Athos - Scholandia
2020-06-24 19:00 Trizondal - Wandystan
2020-06-24 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Slawonia
2020-06-24 19:00 Westland - Starosarmacja
2020-06-24 19:00 Baridas - Bialenia
2020-06-24 19:00 Hasseland - Suderland
11 2020-06-28 19:00 Scholandia - Suderland
2020-06-28 19:00 Athos - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-06-28 19:00 Loardia - Dreamland
2020-06-28 19:00 Bialenia - Westland
2020-06-28 19:00 Starosarmacja - Slawonia
2020-06-28 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Hasseland
2020-06-28 19:00 Baridas - Trizondal
2020-06-28 19:00 Wandystan - Sclavinia
12 2020-07-01 19:00 Dreamland - Athos
2020-07-01 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Suderland
2020-07-01 19:00 Scholandia - Hasseland
2020-07-01 19:00 Sclavinia - Baridas
2020-07-01 19:00 Trizondal - Westland
2020-07-01 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Starosarmacja
2020-07-01 19:00 Slawonia - Bialenia
2020-07-01 19:00 Wandystan - Loardia
13 2020-07-05 19:00 Scholandia - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-07-05 19:00 Suderland - Dreamland
2020-07-05 19:00 Athos - Wandystan
2020-07-05 19:00 Loardia - Baridas
2020-07-05 19:00 Bialenia - Pustkowia Gellonii
2020-07-05 19:00 Slawonia - Trizondal
2020-07-05 19:00 Westland - Sclavinia
2020-07-05 19:00 Hasseland - Starosarmacja
14 2020-07-08 19:00 Dreamland - Scholandia
2020-07-08 19:00 Suderland - Wandystan
2020-07-08 19:00 Sclavinia - Slawonia
2020-07-08 19:00 Trizondal - Pustkowia Gellonii
2020-07-08 19:00 Starosarmacja - Bialenia
2020-07-08 19:00 Westland - Loardia
2020-07-08 19:00 Baridas - Athos
2020-07-08 19:00 Hasseland - Królestwo Teutonii
15 2020-07-12 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Dreamland
2020-07-12 19:00 Athos - Westland
2020-07-12 19:00 Loardia - Slawonia
2020-07-12 19:00 Bialenia - Hasseland
2020-07-12 19:00 Starosarmacja - Trizondal
2020-07-12 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Sclavinia
2020-07-12 19:00 Baridas - Suderland
2020-07-12 19:00 Wandystan - Scholandia
16 2020-07-15 19:00 Dreamland - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-07-15 19:00 Scholandia - Wandystan
2020-07-15 19:00 Suderland - Baridas
2020-07-15 19:00 Sclavinia - Pustkowia Gellonii
2020-07-15 19:00 Trizondal - Starosarmacja
2020-07-15 19:00 Slawonia - Loardia
2020-07-15 19:00 Westland - Athos
2020-07-15 19:00 Hasseland - Bialenia
17 2020-07-19 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Hasseland
2020-07-19 19:00 Scholandia - Dreamland
2020-07-19 19:00 Athos - Baridas
2020-07-19 19:00 Loardia - Westland
2020-07-19 19:00 Bialenia - Starosarmacja
2020-07-19 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Trizondal
2020-07-19 19:00 Slawonia - Sclavinia
2020-07-19 19:00 Wandystan - Suderland
18 2020-07-22 19:00 Dreamland - Suderland
2020-07-22 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Scholandia
2020-07-22 19:00 Sclavinia - Westland
2020-07-22 19:00 Trizondal - Slawonia
2020-07-22 19:00 Starosarmacja - Hasseland
2020-07-22 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Bialenia
2020-07-22 19:00 Baridas - Loardia
2020-07-22 19:00 Wandystan - Athos
19 2020-07-26 19:00 Suderland - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-07-26 19:00 Athos - Dreamland
2020-07-26 19:00 Loardia - Wandystan
2020-07-26 19:00 Bialenia - Slawonia
2020-07-26 19:00 Starosarmacja - Pustkowia Gellonii
2020-07-26 19:00 Westland - Trizondal
2020-07-26 19:00 Baridas - Sclavinia
2020-07-26 19:00 Hasseland - Scholandia
20 2020-07-29 19:00 Dreamland - Loardia
2020-07-29 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Athos
2020-07-29 19:00 Suderland - Scholandia
2020-07-29 19:00 Sclavinia - Wandystan
2020-07-29 19:00 Trizondal - Baridas
2020-07-29 19:00 Slawonia - Starosarmacja
2020-07-29 19:00 Westland - Bialenia
2020-07-29 19:00 Hasseland - Pustkowia Gellonii
21 2020-08-02 19:00 Scholandia - Athos
2020-08-02 19:00 Suderland - Hasseland
2020-08-02 19:00 Loardia - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-08-02 19:00 Sclavinia - Dreamland
2020-08-02 19:00 Bialenia - Baridas
2020-08-02 19:00 Starosarmacja - Westland
2020-08-02 19:00 Slawonia - Pustkowia Gellonii
2020-08-02 19:00 Wandystan - Trizondal
22 2020-08-05 19:00 Dreamland - Trizondal
2020-08-05 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Sclavinia
2020-08-05 19:00 Athos - Suderland
2020-08-05 19:00 Loardia - Scholandia
2020-08-05 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Westland
2020-08-05 19:00 Slawonia - Hasseland
2020-08-05 19:00 Baridas - Starosarmacja
2020-08-05 19:00 Wandystan - Bialenia
23 2020-08-09 19:00 Scholandia - Sclavinia
2020-08-09 19:00 Suderland - Loardia
2020-08-09 19:00 Trizondal - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-08-09 19:00 Bialenia - Dreamland
2020-08-09 19:00 Starosarmacja - Wandystan
2020-08-09 19:00 Westland - Slawonia
2020-08-09 19:00 Baridas - Pustkowia Gellonii
2020-08-09 19:00 Hasseland - Athos
24 2020-08-12 19:00 Dreamland - Starosarmacja
2020-08-12 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Bialenia
2020-08-12 19:00 Athos - Loardia
2020-08-12 19:00 Sclavinia - Suderland
2020-08-12 19:00 Trizondal - Scholandia
2020-08-12 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Wandystan
2020-08-12 19:00 Slawonia - Baridas
2020-08-12 19:00 Hasseland - Westland
25 2020-08-16 19:00 Scholandia - Bialenia
2020-08-16 19:00 Suderland - Trizondal
2020-08-16 19:00 Loardia - Hasseland
2020-08-16 19:00 Sclavinia - Athos
2020-08-16 19:00 Starosarmacja - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-08-16 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Dreamland
2020-08-16 19:00 Westland - Baridas
2020-08-16 19:00 Wandystan - Slawonia
26 2020-08-19 19:00 Dreamland - Slawonia
2020-08-19 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Pustkowia Gellonii
2020-08-19 19:00 Athos - Trizondal
2020-08-19 19:00 Loardia - Sclavinia
2020-08-19 19:00 Bialenia - Suderland
2020-08-19 19:00 Starosarmacja - Scholandia
2020-08-19 19:00 Baridas - Hasseland
2020-08-19 19:00 Wandystan - Westland
27 2020-08-23 19:00 Scholandia - Pustkowia Gellonii
2020-08-23 19:00 Suderland - Starosarmacja
2020-08-23 19:00 Trizondal - Loardia
2020-08-23 19:00 Bialenia - Athos
2020-08-23 19:00 Slawonia - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-08-23 19:00 Westland - Dreamland
2020-08-23 19:00 Baridas - Wandystan
2020-08-23 19:00 Hasseland - Sclavinia
28 2020-08-26 19:00 Dreamland - Baridas
2020-08-26 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Westland
2020-08-26 19:00 Athos - Starosarmacja
2020-08-26 19:00 Loardia - Bialenia
2020-08-26 19:00 Trizondal - Sclavinia
2020-08-26 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Suderland
2020-08-26 19:00 Slawonia - Scholandia
2020-08-26 19:00 Hasseland - Wandystan
29 2020-08-30 19:00 Scholandia - Westland
2020-08-30 19:00 Suderland - Slawonia
2020-08-30 19:00 Sclavinia - Bialenia
2020-08-30 19:00 Trizondal - Hasseland
2020-08-30 19:00 Starosarmacja - Loardia
2020-08-30 19:00 Pustkowia Gellonii - Athos
2020-08-30 19:00 Baridas - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-08-30 19:00 Wandystan - Dreamland
30 2020-09-02 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Wandystan
2020-09-02 19:00 Athos - Slawonia
2020-09-02 19:00 Loardia - Pustkowia Gellonii
2020-09-02 19:00 Bialenia - Trizondal
2020-09-02 19:00 Starosarmacja - Sclavinia
2020-09-02 19:00 Westland - Suderland
2020-09-02 19:00 Baridas - Scholandia
2020-09-02 19:00 Hasseland - Dreamland

League menu




© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2020