Members online1 479
English

Fixture

Fixtures From Mikroswiatowa Unia Pilkarska

1 2019-12-18 19:00 Gnomia - Hasseland 2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2019-12-18 19:00 Baridas - Trizondal 1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2019-12-18 19:00 Starosarmacja - Królestwo Teutonii 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2019-12-18 19:00 Sclavinia - Wandystan 4 - 1 (2 - 1)
2 2019-12-21 19:00 Gnomia - Sclavinia 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-12-21 19:00 Dreamland - Baridas 2 - 1 (1 - 0)
2019-12-21 19:00 Trizondal - Królestwo Teutonii 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-12-21 19:00 Wandystan - Starosarmacja 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
3 2019-12-25 19:00 Sclavinia - Hasseland 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2019-12-25 19:00 Starosarmacja - Gnomia 2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2019-12-25 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Dreamland 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2019-12-25 19:00 Wandystan - Trizondal 1 - 1 (1 - 1)
4 2019-12-28 19:00 Hasseland - Starosarmacja 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2019-12-28 19:00 Dreamland - Wandystan 1 - 2 (0 - 1)
2019-12-28 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Baridas 1 - 2 (0 - 0)
2019-12-28 19:00 Trizondal - Gnomia 1 - 1 (0 - 0)
5 2020-01-01 19:00 Hasseland - Trizondal 2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2020-01-01 19:00 Starosarmacja - Sclavinia 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2020-01-01 19:00 Gnomia - Dreamland 4 - 0 (3 - 0)
2020-01-01 19:00 Baridas - Wandystan 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
6 2020-01-04 19:00 Trizondal - Sclavinia 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-01-04 19:00 Baridas - Gnomia 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-01-04 19:00 Dreamland - Hasseland 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-01-04 19:00 Wandystan - Królestwo Teutonii 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
7 2020-01-08 19:00 Starosarmacja - Trizondal 1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2020-01-08 19:00 Sclavinia - Dreamland 1 - 2 (1 - 0)
2020-01-08 19:00 Gnomia - Królestwo Teutonii 1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-01-08 19:00 Hasseland - Baridas 2 - 1 (0 - 0)
8 2020-01-11 19:00 Sclavinia - Baridas 3 - 2 (2 - 2)
2020-01-11 19:00 Wandystan - Gnomia 3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2020-01-11 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Hasseland 0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2020-01-11 19:00 Dreamland - Starosarmacja 0 - 1 (0 - 1)
9 2020-01-15 19:00 Hasseland - Wandystan 3 - 0 (0 - 0)
2020-01-15 19:00 Baridas - Starosarmacja 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2020-01-15 19:00 Trizondal - Dreamland 2 - 2 (1 - 1)
2020-01-15 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Sclavinia 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
10 2020-01-18 19:00 Dreamland - Trizondal
2020-01-18 19:00 Sclavinia - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-01-18 19:00 Starosarmacja - Baridas
2020-01-18 19:00 Wandystan - Hasseland
11 2020-01-22 19:00 Hasseland - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-01-22 19:00 Baridas - Sclavinia
2020-01-22 19:00 Starosarmacja - Dreamland
2020-01-22 19:00 Gnomia - Wandystan
12 2020-01-25 19:00 Baridas - Hasseland
2020-01-25 19:00 Dreamland - Sclavinia
2020-01-25 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Gnomia
2020-01-25 19:00 Trizondal - Starosarmacja
13 2020-01-29 19:00 Sclavinia - Trizondal
2020-01-29 19:00 Hasseland - Dreamland
2020-01-29 19:00 Gnomia - Baridas
2020-01-29 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Wandystan
14 2020-02-01 19:00 Trizondal - Hasseland
2020-02-01 19:00 Sclavinia - Starosarmacja
2020-02-01 19:00 Dreamland - Gnomia
2020-02-01 19:00 Wandystan - Baridas
15 2020-02-05 19:00 Starosarmacja - Hasseland
2020-02-05 19:00 Baridas - Królestwo Teutonii
2020-02-05 19:00 Wandystan - Dreamland
2020-02-05 19:00 Gnomia - Trizondal
16 2020-02-08 19:00 Hasseland - Sclavinia
2020-02-08 19:00 Gnomia - Starosarmacja
2020-02-08 19:00 Trizondal - Wandystan
2020-02-08 19:00 Dreamland - Królestwo Teutonii
17 2020-02-12 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Trizondal
2020-02-12 19:00 Starosarmacja - Wandystan
2020-02-12 19:00 Sclavinia - Gnomia
2020-02-12 19:00 Baridas - Dreamland
18 2020-02-15 19:00 Królestwo Teutonii - Starosarmacja
2020-02-15 19:00 Trizondal - Baridas
2020-02-15 19:00 Wandystan - Sclavinia
2020-02-15 19:00 Hasseland - Gnomia

League menu




© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2020