Members online1 673
English

Fixture

Fixtures From Liga Orientyki

1 2019-09-14 19:00 Torpedo Eskwilingrad - Sclav Vronenberg 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2019-09-14 19:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - NK Spartak Njitica 4 - 1 (1 - 0)
2019-09-14 19:00 Grabarnia Grodzisk - Powaga Gidena 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2019-09-14 19:00 1.FC Neustadt - MKS Sailor Fer 2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2 2019-09-21 19:00 Sclav Vronenberg - Grabarnia Grodzisk
2019-09-21 19:00 NK Spartak Njitica - MKS Sailor Fer
2019-09-21 19:00 Torpedo Eskwilingrad - Bohemians Praha 1905
2019-09-21 19:00 Powaga Gidena - 1.FC Neustadt
3 2019-09-28 19:00 MKS Sailor Fer - Torpedo Eskwilingrad
2019-09-28 19:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Sclav Vronenberg
2019-09-28 19:00 Powaga Gidena - NK Spartak Njitica
2019-09-28 19:00 1.FC Neustadt - Grabarnia Grodzisk
4 2019-10-05 19:00 1.FC Neustadt - Sclav Vronenberg
2019-10-05 19:00 NK Spartak Njitica - Grabarnia Grodzisk
2019-10-05 19:00 Torpedo Eskwilingrad - Powaga Gidena
2019-10-05 19:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - MKS Sailor Fer
5 2019-10-12 19:00 Grabarnia Grodzisk - Torpedo Eskwilingrad
2019-10-12 19:00 1.FC Neustadt - NK Spartak Njitica
2019-10-12 19:00 Sclav Vronenberg - MKS Sailor Fer
2019-10-12 19:00 Powaga Gidena - Bohemians Praha 1905
6 2019-10-19 19:00 MKS Sailor Fer - Powaga Gidena
2019-10-19 19:00 Sclav Vronenberg - NK Spartak Njitica
2019-10-19 19:00 Torpedo Eskwilingrad - 1.FC Neustadt
2019-10-19 19:00 Grabarnia Grodzisk - Bohemians Praha 1905
7 2019-10-26 19:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - 1.FC Neustadt
2019-10-26 19:00 MKS Sailor Fer - Grabarnia Grodzisk
2019-10-26 19:00 Powaga Gidena - Sclav Vronenberg
2019-10-26 19:00 NK Spartak Njitica - Torpedo Eskwilingrad
8 2019-11-02 19:00 Sclav Vronenberg - Powaga Gidena
2019-11-02 19:00 Torpedo Eskwilingrad - NK Spartak Njitica
2019-11-02 19:00 1.FC Neustadt - Bohemians Praha 1905
2019-11-02 19:00 Grabarnia Grodzisk - MKS Sailor Fer
9 2019-11-09 19:00 Powaga Gidena - MKS Sailor Fer
2019-11-09 19:00 NK Spartak Njitica - Sclav Vronenberg
2019-11-09 19:00 1.FC Neustadt - Torpedo Eskwilingrad
2019-11-09 19:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Grabarnia Grodzisk
10 2019-11-16 19:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Powaga Gidena
2019-11-16 19:00 MKS Sailor Fer - Sclav Vronenberg
2019-11-16 19:00 Torpedo Eskwilingrad - Grabarnia Grodzisk
2019-11-16 19:00 NK Spartak Njitica - 1.FC Neustadt
11 2019-11-23 19:00 Powaga Gidena - Torpedo Eskwilingrad
2019-11-23 19:00 Sclav Vronenberg - 1.FC Neustadt
2019-11-23 19:00 Grabarnia Grodzisk - NK Spartak Njitica
2019-11-23 19:00 MKS Sailor Fer - Bohemians Praha 1905
12 2019-11-30 19:00 Torpedo Eskwilingrad - MKS Sailor Fer
2019-11-30 19:00 Sclav Vronenberg - Bohemians Praha 1905
2019-11-30 19:00 Grabarnia Grodzisk - 1.FC Neustadt
2019-11-30 19:00 NK Spartak Njitica - Powaga Gidena
13 2019-12-07 19:00 Grabarnia Grodzisk - Sclav Vronenberg
2019-12-07 19:00 1.FC Neustadt - Powaga Gidena
2019-12-07 19:00 MKS Sailor Fer - NK Spartak Njitica
2019-12-07 19:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Torpedo Eskwilingrad
14 2019-12-14 19:00 Sclav Vronenberg - Torpedo Eskwilingrad
2019-12-14 19:00 NK Spartak Njitica - Bohemians Praha 1905
2019-12-14 19:00 MKS Sailor Fer - 1.FC Neustadt
2019-12-14 19:00 Powaga Gidena - Grabarnia Grodzisk

League menu




© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2019