Home
Join
The Game
Hall Of Fame
Xpert leagues
Xpert Champions League
Xpert Daily
Screenshots
Help
Rules
F.A.Q
Forgot Password?
Login with Facebook
Members online
:
1 493
English
Bulgarian
Danish
Dutch
Finnish
French
German
Hungarian
Malaysian
Maltese
Norwegian
Polish
Portuguese
Romanian
Serbian
Slovenian
Spanish
Swedish
Turkish
Fixture
Fixtures From SLP Liga Pilkarska
1
2023-11-11 19:30
KS Immortals
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
2023-11-11 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
Synowie Wandy
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2023-11-11 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
FC Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-11-11 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2023-11-11 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2
2023-11-18 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2023-11-18 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-11-18 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-11-18 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
2023-11-18 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
KS Immortals
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
3
2023-11-25 19:30
KS Immortals
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2023-11-25 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
Polonia Czarnolas
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2023-11-25 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-11-25 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
2023-11-25 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
Gniewni Gniew
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
4
2023-12-02 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
Synowie Wandy
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
2023-12-02 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-12-02 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-12-02 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
KS Immortals
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2023-12-02 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
5
2023-12-09 19:30
KS Immortals
-
FC Czarnolas
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
2023-12-09 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
2023-12-09 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
4 - 1 (1 - 1)
2023-12-09 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
Gniewni Gniew
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
2023-12-09 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
6
2023-12-16 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2023-12-16 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
FC Czarnolas
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2023-12-16 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
KS Immortals
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2023-12-16 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
2023-12-16 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
Synowie Wandy
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
7
2023-12-23 19:30
KS Immortals
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2023-12-23 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2023-12-23 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
Gniewni Gniew
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2023-12-23 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
2023-12-23 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
8
2023-12-30 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2023-12-30 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2023-12-30 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2023-12-30 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
Synowie Wandy
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-12-30 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
FC Czarnolas
0 - 3 (0 - 3)
9
2024-01-06 19:30
KS Immortals
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-06 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
Gniewni Gniew
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
2024-01-06 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-06 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2024-01-06 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
10
2024-01-13 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
KS Immortals
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-01-13 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-01-13 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
2024-01-13 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
FC Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-13 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
11
2024-01-20 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
Gniewni Gniew
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-01-20 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
Synowie Wandy
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
2024-01-20 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-20 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-01-20 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
KS Immortals
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
12
2024-01-27 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-27 19:30
KS Immortals
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
2024-01-27 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
2024-01-27 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
FC Czarnolas
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-01-27 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
13
2024-02-03 19:30
KS Immortals
-
Gniewni Gniew
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2024-02-03 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-03 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
Synowie Wandy
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
2024-02-03 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
Polonia Czarnolas
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
2024-02-03 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
14
2024-02-10 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
2024-02-10 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
KS Immortals
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
2024-02-10 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
Synowie Wandy
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
2024-02-10 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
FC Czarnolas
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2024-02-10 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
15
2024-02-17 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-02-17 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
Gniewni Gniew
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-02-17 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-17 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-17 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
16
2024-02-24 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
FC Czarnolas
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
2024-02-24 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
2024-02-24 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
KS Immortals
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-02-24 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-02-24 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
17
2024-03-02 19:30
KS Immortals
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-03-02 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-03-02 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
Gniewni Gniew
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-02 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
2024-03-02 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
18
2024-03-09 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
2024-03-09 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-09 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
2024-03-09 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
KS Immortals
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
2024-03-09 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
Synowie Wandy
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
19
2024-03-16 19:30
KS Immortals
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2024-03-16 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
FC Czarnolas
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-03-16 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-03-16 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
Gniewni Gniew
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-03-16 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
20
2024-03-23 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
2024-03-23 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
Synowie Wandy
2024-03-23 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
FC Czarnolas
2024-03-23 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
2024-03-23 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
KS Immortals
21
2024-03-30 19:30
KS Immortals
-
Synowie Wandy
2024-03-30 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
2024-03-30 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
2024-03-30 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
2024-03-30 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
Gniewni Gniew
22
2024-04-06 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
2024-04-06 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
2024-04-06 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
Polonia Czarnolas
2024-04-06 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
2024-04-06 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
KS Immortals
League menu
SLP Ekstraklasa
SLP Pierwsza Klasa
SLP Druga Klasa
League info
Members
Result
Standings
Cup
The Game
Fixtures
Friendlies
Players In
Players Out
Statistics
Players stats
Xpert Eleven
All time standings
Season overview
Forum
Forum
Press
Other
Xpert pools
Job changes
Job centre
Contact
Changelog
Advertise
Privacy
© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2024