Ana Sayfa
Register
Oyun
En iyiler
Xpert Ligi
Xpert Champions League
Xpert Daily
Yardım
Kurallar
S.S.S
Forgot Password?
Facebook ile giris yap
Online
:
247
Türkçe
Bulgarca
Danca
Felemenkçe
İngilizce
Fince
Fransızca
Almanca
Macarca
Malezyaca
Maltaca
Norveççe
Lehçe
Portekizce
Romence
Sırpça
Sloven dili
İspanyolca
İsveççe
Fikstür
Fikstürler Nereden SLP Liga Pilkarska
1
2023-11-11 19:30
KS Immortals
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
2023-11-11 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
Synowie Wandy
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2023-11-11 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
FC Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-11-11 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2023-11-11 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2
2023-11-18 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2023-11-18 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-11-18 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-11-18 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
1 - 3 (1 - 0)
2023-11-18 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
KS Immortals
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
3
2023-11-25 19:30
KS Immortals
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2023-11-25 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
Polonia Czarnolas
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2023-11-25 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-11-25 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
2023-11-25 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
Gniewni Gniew
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
4
2023-12-02 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
Synowie Wandy
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
2023-12-02 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-12-02 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-12-02 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
KS Immortals
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2023-12-02 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
5
2023-12-09 19:30
KS Immortals
-
FC Czarnolas
3 - 1 (1 - 0)
2023-12-09 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
2023-12-09 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
4 - 1 (1 - 1)
2023-12-09 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
Gniewni Gniew
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
2023-12-09 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
6
2023-12-16 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2023-12-16 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
FC Czarnolas
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2023-12-16 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
KS Immortals
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2023-12-16 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
2023-12-16 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
Synowie Wandy
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
7
2023-12-23 19:30
KS Immortals
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2023-12-23 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2023-12-23 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
Gniewni Gniew
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2023-12-23 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
2023-12-23 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
8
2023-12-30 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2023-12-30 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2023-12-30 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2023-12-30 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
Synowie Wandy
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2023-12-30 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
FC Czarnolas
0 - 3 (0 - 3)
9
2024-01-06 19:30
KS Immortals
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-06 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
Gniewni Gniew
3 - 1 (2 - 1)
2024-01-06 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-06 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2024-01-06 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
10
2024-01-13 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
KS Immortals
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-01-13 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-01-13 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
2024-01-13 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
FC Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-13 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
11
2024-01-20 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
Gniewni Gniew
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-01-20 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
Synowie Wandy
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
2024-01-20 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-20 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-01-20 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
KS Immortals
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
12
2024-01-27 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-01-27 19:30
KS Immortals
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
4 - 1 (3 - 0)
2024-01-27 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
2024-01-27 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
FC Czarnolas
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-01-27 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
4 - 1 (1 - 0)
13
2024-02-03 19:30
KS Immortals
-
Gniewni Gniew
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2024-02-03 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-03 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
Synowie Wandy
2 - 2 (0 - 1)
2024-02-03 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
Polonia Czarnolas
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
2024-02-03 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
14
2024-02-10 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
1 - 3 (1 - 1)
2024-02-10 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
KS Immortals
2 - 2 (0 - 2)
2024-02-10 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
Synowie Wandy
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
2024-02-10 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
FC Czarnolas
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2024-02-10 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
15
2024-02-17 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-02-17 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
Gniewni Gniew
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-02-17 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-17 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
1 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-02-17 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
16
2024-02-24 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
FC Czarnolas
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
2024-02-24 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
2024-02-24 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
KS Immortals
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-02-24 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-02-24 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
17
2024-03-02 19:30
KS Immortals
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-03-02 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
2024-03-02 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
Gniewni Gniew
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-02 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
2024-03-02 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
18
2024-03-09 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
4 - 0 (3 - 0)
2024-03-09 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-09 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
0 - 3 (0 - 2)
2024-03-09 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
KS Immortals
1 - 1 (1 - 1)
2024-03-09 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
Synowie Wandy
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
19
2024-03-16 19:30
KS Immortals
-
Polonia Czarnolas
0 - 2 (0 - 1)
2024-03-16 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
FC Czarnolas
1 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-03-16 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
4 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-03-16 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
Gniewni Gniew
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
2024-03-16 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
20
2024-03-23 19:30
Gniewni Gniew
-
YK Sloniki Sodomia
2 - 0 (2 - 0)
2024-03-23 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
Synowie Wandy
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
2024-03-23 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
FC Czarnolas
1 - 2 (0 - 1)
2024-03-23 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-23 19:30
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
-
KS Immortals
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
21
2024-03-30 19:30
KS Immortals
-
Synowie Wandy
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
2024-03-30 19:30
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
2024-03-30 19:30
Polonia Czarnolas
-
Futbólfeaán Auterra
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
2024-03-30 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
Galmartena SK Angemont
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-03-30 19:30
Beitar Bazylea FC
-
Gniewni Gniew
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
22
2024-04-06 19:30
Galmartena SK Angemont
-
Beitar Bazylea FC
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
2024-04-06 19:30
Futbólfeaán Auterra
-
FKK Rantiochskie Kr.
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
2024-04-06 19:30
FC Czarnolas
-
Polonia Czarnolas
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
2024-04-06 19:30
Synowie Wandy
-
RVT Hrabia Ruhnhoff
1 - 3 (0 - 1)
2024-04-06 19:30
YK Sloniki Sodomia
-
KS Immortals
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Lig menüsü
SLP Ekstraklasa
SLP Pierwsza Klasa
SLP Druga Klasa
Lig bilgisi
Üyeler
Sonuç
Puan durumu
Kupa
Maç
Fikstürler
Dostluk maçlari
Gelen oyuncular
Giden oyuncular
İstatistikler
Oyuncu istatistikleri
Xpert Eleven
Tüm Zamanlar
Sezon Genel Bakis
Forumlarda
Forumlarda
Basin
Diğer
Xpert bahis
Menajer değişiklikleri
Is Merkezi
İletişim
Changelog
Advertise
Privacy
© Xpert Eleven AB 2003 - 2024